Course: Better Spoken English V2

Collaboration with: IIT Kanpur, Electronic & ICT Academy (EICT) course

Duration: October 2021 – June 2022

Students Enrolled: 94

Students Enrolled

S. No.

Course

Branch

Students count

1

B.Tech

Civil

1

2

B.Tech

CS

25

3

B.Tech

DS

38

4

B.Tech

EE

1

5

B.Tech

IT

2

6

B.Tech

ME

2

7

IMCA

 

14

8

MCA

 

11

Total

94

  Students who have successfully completed the course: 71

1

Pooja Chauhan

B.Tech

DS

2

Prema Sharma

IMCA

CS

3

Abhishek sharma

MCA

CS

4

Devvrat Tiwari

B.Tech

CS

5

Ananya Manu Chakravarthy

IMCA

CS

6

Animesh Sinha

B.Tech

ME

7

Anjali Gautam

B.Tech

CS

8

Anupam Kumari

B.Tech

DS

9

Kaustubh Misra

MCA

CS

10

Aryan Verma

IMCA

CS

11

AsthaUpadhayay

B.Tech

CS

12

Arpit Bajpai

B.Tech

CS

13

RatneshRathor

IMCA

CS

14

Khushi Choudhary

MCA

CS

15

Deepak

B.Tech

DS

16

Deepika Mishra

B.Tech

CS

17

Devika Tiwari

B.Tech

CS

18

Gopal

B.Tech

DS

19

Md Hadi Khan

B.Tech

ME

20

Janhavi Trivedi

B.Tech

CS

21

Jitendra Kumar Mishra

B.Tech

CS

22

Joya shami

B.Tech

CS

23

Kartik Negi

B.Tech

DS

24

Nilakshi Tripathi

IMCA

CS

25

Pravesh Singh

IMCA

CS

26

Kumar Himanshu

B.Tech

DS

27

Raina kushwaha

MCA

CS

28

Luv Dhoundiyal

B.Tech

DS

29

Tripti Maurya

B.Tech

CS

30

Milind negi

B.Tech

DS

31

Mohammad Kashif Sheik Mansoori

MCA

CS

32

Siddhesh Pandey

B.Tech

DS

33

Mohdzishan

B.Tech

DS

34

Monti Chaubey

B.Tech

EE

35

Aman kashyap

B.Tech

CS

36

Mridul Pratap Singh

IMCA

CS

37

Shashikant Mausrya

B.Tech

IT

38

Muskan Gupta

IMCA

CS

39

Naman Pratap Singh

B.Tech

DS

40

Navshagra

B.Tech

CS

41

Kishan Kumar Pal

B.Tech

CS

42

Ashish paul

B.Tech

DS

43

Preeti Gautam

B.Tech

CS

44

Prashant Kumar Mishra

B.Tech

CIVIL

45

Aditya Pratap Singh

B.Tech

DS

46

Pratham Mishra

IMCA

CS

47

Yukti Dubey

B.Tech

CS

48

Puneet Pandey

MCA

CS

49

Prakhar Rastogi

MCA

CS

50

Rishu singh

B.Tech

CS

51

Ritesh Mishra

IMCA

CS

52

Riya

B.Tech

DS

53

Rudra Pratap Singh

B.Tech

CS

54

Ruhul Ameen

B.Tech

CS

55

Deepti rajpoot

IMCA

CS

56

Sahnwaaz Ali

B.Tech

CS

57

Shambhavi Dhar Dubey

B.Tech

IT

58

Sanjana Joshi

B.Tech

CS

59

Shivanki Sharma

IMCA

CS

60

Aditya Chauhan

B.Tech

DS

61

Somyarannjan Mishra

B.Tech

DS

62

Ankit Kumar Soni

B.Tech

DS

63

Sonali Srivastava

IMCA

CS

64

Nitika Srivastava

IMCA

CS

65

Saurabh Mishra

B.Tech

CS

66

Subhash

B.Tech

DS

67

Swayam bhardwaj

B.Tech

DS

68

Vishu Tyagi

B.Tech

DS

69

Urusa Siddiqui

B.Tech

CS

70

Vysakh M

B.Tech

DS

71

Zeenat Khatoon

B.Tech

CS